Local Train Route

Vashi 10:35 pm
Sanpada 10:38 pm
Turbhe 10:42 pm
Koparkhairne 10:46 pm
Ghansoli 10:49 pm
Rabale 10:52 pm
Airoli 10:55 pm
Thane 11:03 pm


Download PDF