Local Train Route

Vashi 10:00 pm
Sanpada 10:03 pm
Turbhe 10:07 pm
Koparkhairne 10:11 pm
Ghansoli 10:14 pm
Rabale 10:17 pm
Airoli 10:20 pm
Thane 10:28 pm


Download PDF