Local Train Route

Vashi 9:30 pm
Sanpada 9:33 pm
Turbhe 9:37 pm
Koparkhairne 9:41 pm
Ghansoli 9:44 pm
Rabale 9:47 pm
Airoli 9:50 pm
Thane 9:58 pm


Download PDF