Local Train Route


Station Time
Mumbai CST 7:39 am
Byculla 7:46 am
Dadar 7:52 am
Kurla 8:00 am
Ghatkopar 8:05 am
Thane 8:19 am
Dombivli 8:32 am
Kalyan 8:41 am
Vithalwadi 8:45 am
Ulhas Nagar 8:48 am
Ambernath 8:53 am
Badlapur 9:02 am
Vangani 9:13 am
Shelu 9:18 am
Neral 9:23 am
Bhivpuri 9:31 am
Karjat 9:41 am
Palasdari 9:47 am
Kelavli 9:54 am
Dolavli 9:57 am
Lowjee 10:01 am
Khopoli 10:07 am


Download PDF