Vashi To Thane Train Timetable

From:   vashi   
To:thane
Journey Time:28 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:17 KM

Train Time Table Between vashi and thane

Orignating From Destinationvashithane Speed Journey Time View Route
VashiThane5:35 am6:03 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane5:45 am6:13 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:06 am6:34 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:32 am7:00 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:52 am7:20 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:17 am7:45 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:40 am8:08 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:54 am8:22 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:16 am8:44 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:31 am8:59 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:48 am9:16 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane9:05 am9:33 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane9:20 am9:48 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane9:47 am10:15 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:00 am10:28 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:15 am10:43 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:32 am11:00 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:47 am11:15 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane11:10 am11:38 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane11:25 am11:53 amS28 minutesview route
VashiThane11:39 am12:07 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane12:00 pm12:28 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane12:22 pm12:50 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane12:50 pm1:18 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane1:20 pm1:48 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane1:45 pm2:13 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane2:04 pm2:32 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane2:46 pm3:14 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane3:05 pm3:33 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane3:35 pm4:03 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane3:56 pm4:24 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane4:16 pm4:44 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane4:30 pm4:58 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane4:45 pm5:13 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane5:07 pm5:35 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane5:24 pm5:52 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane5:42 pm6:10 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:01 pm6:29 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:16 pm6:44 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:36 pm7:04 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane6:53 pm7:21 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:06 pm7:34 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:25 pm7:53 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane7:46 pm8:14 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:05 pm8:33 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:22 pm8:50 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:40 pm9:08 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane8:59 pm9:27 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane9:30 pm9:58 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:00 pm10:28 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane10:35 pm11:03 pmS28 minutesview route
VashiThane11:10 pm11:38 pmS28 minutesview route