Vashi To Mahim Train Timetable

From:   vashi   
To:mahim
Journey Time:38 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:16 KM

Train Time Table Between vashi and mahim

Orignating From Destinationvashimahim Speed Journey Time View Route
PanvelAndheri6:25 am7:03 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:27 am8:05 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri8:12 am8:50 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri11:16 am11:54 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri5:03 pm5:41 pmS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri5:27 pm6:05 pmS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri5:59 pm6:37 pmS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:00 pm7:38 pmS38 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:59 pm8:37 pmS38 minutesview route