Thane To Panvel Train Timetable

From:   thane   
To:panvel
Journey Time:54 minutes
Fare: Rs. 15
Distance:35 KM

Train Time Table Between thane and panvel

Orignating From Destinationthanepanvel Speed Journey Time View Route
ThanePanvel6:20 am7:14 amS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:05 am7:59 amS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:03 am8:57 amS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:00 am9:49 amF49 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:14 am10:08 amS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel10:00 am10:54 amS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel11:11 am12:05 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel12:07 pm1:01 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel12:50 pm1:44 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel1:13 pm2:07 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel2:15 pm3:09 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel3:29 pm4:23 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel4:38 pm5:32 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel5:20 pm6:14 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel5:50 pm6:44 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel6:34 pm7:28 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:14 pm8:03 pmF49 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:50 pm8:44 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:45 pm9:39 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:34 pm10:28 pmS54 minutesview route
ThanePanvel10:52 pm11:46 pmS54 minutesview route