Thane To Airoli Train Timetable

From:   thane   
To:airoli
Journey Time:8 minutes
Fare: Rs. 6
Distance:6 KM

Train Time Table Between Thane and Airoli:

Orignating From Destinationthaneairoli Speed Journey Time View Route
ThaneVashi5:30 am5:38 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul5:40 am5:48 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi5:56 am6:04 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul6:08 am6:16 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:14 am6:22 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel6:20 am6:28 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:40 am6:48 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul6:45 am6:53 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:59 am7:07 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:05 am7:13 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:17 am7:25 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul7:26 am7:34 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:34 am7:42 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul7:47 am7:55 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:55 am8:03 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:03 am8:11 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:10 am8:18 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul8:15 am8:23 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:24 am8:32 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul8:29 am8:37 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:44 am8:52 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul8:51 am8:59 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:08 am9:16 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:14 am9:22 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:24 am9:32 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul9:34 am9:42 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:39 am9:47 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:50 am9:58 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel10:00 am10:08 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi10:11 am10:19 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul10:18 am10:26 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi10:29 am10:37 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneBelapur_CBD10:40 am10:48 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi10:49 am10:57 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul10:56 am11:04 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi11:03 am11:11 amS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel11:11 am11:19 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi11:22 am11:30 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul11:28 am11:36 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi11:42 am11:50 amS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi12:00 pm12:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel12:07 pm12:15 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi12:13 pm12:21 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul12:22 pm12:30 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi12:35 pm12:43 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel12:50 pm12:58 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi1:00 pm1:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel1:13 pm1:21 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi1:27 pm1:35 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul1:40 pm1:48 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi2:00 pm2:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel2:15 pm2:23 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi2:20 pm2:28 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul2:37 pm2:45 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi2:56 pm3:04 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul3:05 pm3:13 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi3:20 pm3:28 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel3:29 pm3:37 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi3:40 pm3:48 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul3:55 pm4:03 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi4:05 pm4:13 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul4:10 pm4:18 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi4:24 pm4:32 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel4:38 pm4:46 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi4:43 pm4:51 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul4:51 pm4:59 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi5:00 pm5:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul5:07 pm5:15 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel5:20 pm5:28 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi5:25 pm5:33 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul5:31 pm5:39 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi5:40 pm5:48 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel5:50 pm5:58 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:00 pm6:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul6:12 pm6:20 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:17 pm6:25 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:29 pm6:37 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel6:34 pm6:42 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi6:45 pm6:53 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul6:53 pm7:01 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:05 pm7:13 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul7:21 pm7:29 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:28 pm7:36 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul7:39 pm7:47 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi7:45 pm7:53 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:50 pm7:58 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:00 pm8:08 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneBelapur_CBD8:11 pm8:19 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:22 pm8:30 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul8:35 pm8:43 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:45 pm8:53 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi8:51 pm8:59 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul8:58 pm9:06 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:08 pm9:16 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneBelapur_CBD9:19 pm9:27 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:34 pm9:42 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi9:55 pm10:03 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneNerul10:15 pm10:23 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi10:25 pm10:33 pmS8 minutesview route
ThanePanvel10:52 pm11:00 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneBelapur_CBD11:19 pm11:27 pmS8 minutesview route
ThaneVashi11:45 pm11:53 pmS8 minutesview route