Nerul To Rabale Train Timetable

From:   nerul   
To:rabale
Journey Time:20 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:13 KM

Train Time Table Between nerul and rabale

Orignating From Destinationnerulrabale Speed Journey Time View Route
PanvelThane4:57 am5:17 amS20 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane5:16 am5:36 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane5:55 am6:15 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane6:20 am6:40 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane6:41 am7:01 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane6:53 am7:13 amS20 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane7:08 am7:28 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:17 am7:37 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane7:30 am7:50 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:46 am8:06 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane8:08 am8:28 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane8:35 am8:55 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane8:55 am9:15 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane9:10 am9:30 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane9:31 am9:51 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane9:38 am9:58 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane10:16 am10:36 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:23 am10:43 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:50 am11:10 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane11:00 am11:20 amS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane11:27 am11:47 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane11:39 am11:59 amS20 minutesview route
NerulThane12:08 pm12:28 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane12:35 pm12:55 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane1:02 pm1:22 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane1:34 pm1:54 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane2:18 pm2:38 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane2:25 pm2:45 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane2:38 pm2:58 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane3:17 pm3:37 pmS20 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane3:23 pm3:43 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane3:41 pm4:01 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane3:55 pm4:15 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane4:35 pm4:55 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane4:50 pm5:10 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane4:59 pm5:19 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane5:32 pm5:52 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane5:48 pm6:08 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane6:04 pm6:24 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane6:23 pm6:43 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane6:55 pm7:15 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:14 pm7:34 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane7:33 pm7:53 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:57 pm8:17 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane8:07 pm8:27 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane8:22 pm8:42 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane8:34 pm8:54 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane9:15 pm9:35 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane9:40 pm10:00 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane10:14 pm10:34 pmS20 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:14 pm10:34 pmS20 minutesview route
NerulThane11:00 pm11:20 pmS20 minutesview route