Mumbai CST To Khopoli Train Timetable

From:   mumbai_cst   
To:khopoli
Journey Time:171 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:115 KM

Train Time Table Between Mumbai CST and Khopoli:

Orignating From Destinationmumbai_cstkhopoli Speed Journey Time View Route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli4:16 am7:07 amS171 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli7:39 am10:07 amF148 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli11:55 am2:46 pmS171 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli3:17 pm5:45 pmF148 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli5:32 pm8:00 pmF148 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli8:13 pm11:04 pmS171 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKhopoli9:54 pm12:22 amF148 minutesview route