Kharghar To Vile Parle Train Timetable

From:   kharghar   
To:vile_parle
Journey Time:70 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:21 KM

Train Time Table Between Kharghar and Vile Parle:

Orignating From Destinationkhargharvile_parle Speed Journey Time View Route
PanvelAndheri6:06 am7:16 amS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:08 am8:18 amS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:53 am9:03 amS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri10:57 am12:07 pmS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri4:44 pm5:54 pmS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri5:08 pm6:18 pmS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri5:40 pm6:50 pmS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri6:41 pm7:51 pmS70 minutesview route
PanvelAndheri7:40 pm8:50 pmS70 minutesview route