Kalyan To Mumbai CST Train Timetable

From:   kalyan   
To:mumbai_cst
Journey Time:86 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:54 KM

Train Time Table Between Kalyan and Mumbai CST:

Orignating From Destinationkalyanmumbai_cst Speed Journey Time View Route
BadlapurMumbai CST12:06 am1:32 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST3:29 am4:55 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST4:05 am5:31 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST4:12 am5:38 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST4:41 am6:07 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST4:48 am6:14 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST5:00 am6:26 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:01 am6:27 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:16 am6:42 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:24 am6:50 amS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST5:30 am6:56 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST5:36 am7:02 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:44 am7:10 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:48 am7:14 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST5:54 am7:00 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:00 am7:26 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST6:00 am7:26 amS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST6:09 am7:35 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST6:17 am7:43 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST6:23 am7:49 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST6:30 am7:56 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:40 am8:06 amS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST6:47 am8:13 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST6:48 am7:54 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:56 am8:22 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:02 am8:28 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST7:06 am8:32 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:15 am8:41 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:19 am8:25 amF66 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST7:19 am8:25 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:24 am8:50 amS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST7:26 am8:29 amF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST7:30 am8:36 amF66 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST7:31 am8:37 amF66 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST7:35 am8:41 amF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST7:41 am8:44 amF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:45 am9:11 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST7:48 am8:54 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:57 am9:23 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST7:58 am9:04 amF66 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST7:59 am9:02 amF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:02 am9:28 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:04 am9:10 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:08 am9:14 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:10 am9:36 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST8:14 am9:40 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST8:19 am9:25 amF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST8:19 am9:22 amF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:24 am9:30 amF66 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST8:33 am9:39 amF66 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST8:34 am9:37 amF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:38 am9:44 amF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST8:43 am10:09 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:47 am9:53 amF66 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST8:52 am9:58 amF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:03 am10:09 amF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST9:05 am10:08 amF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:06 am10:12 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:17 am10:23 amF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST9:17 am10:20 amF63 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST9:19 am10:25 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:23 am10:49 amS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST9:32 am10:35 amF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:46 am11:12 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:53 am10:59 amF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:54 am11:20 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST10:03 am11:09 amF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST10:03 am11:29 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST10:04 am11:30 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST10:10 am11:36 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST10:14 am11:40 amS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST10:26 am11:52 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST10:28 am11:34 amF66 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST10:29 am11:55 amS86 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST10:39 am11:45 amF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST10:40 am12:06 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST10:45 am12:11 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST10:52 am12:18 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST10:59 am12:02 pmF63 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST11:01 am12:27 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST11:14 am12:40 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST11:17 am12:43 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST11:21 am12:47 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST11:26 am12:29 pmF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST11:26 am12:52 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST11:35 am1:01 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST11:38 am1:04 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST11:42 am1:08 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST11:46 am1:12 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST11:53 am1:19 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST11:55 am1:21 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST11:57 am1:03 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST12:01 pm1:27 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST12:07 pm1:33 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST12:14 pm1:40 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST12:19 pm1:45 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST12:23 pm1:49 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST12:31 pm1:34 pmF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST12:35 pm2:01 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST12:41 pm2:07 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST12:46 pm2:12 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST12:56 pm2:22 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST12:56 pm2:22 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST1:07 pm2:13 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST1:11 pm2:37 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST1:17 pm2:43 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST1:17 pm2:43 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST1:36 pm2:39 pmF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST1:38 pm3:04 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST1:40 pm3:06 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST1:48 pm3:14 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST1:52 pm2:58 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST1:54 pm3:20 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:03 pm3:29 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:07 pm3:33 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST2:12 pm3:38 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST2:14 pm3:20 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST2:17 pm3:43 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:25 pm3:51 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST2:34 pm4:00 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:35 pm3:41 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:38 pm4:04 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST2:46 pm4:12 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST2:48 pm3:51 pmF63 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST2:59 pm4:05 pmF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST3:02 pm4:08 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST3:10 pm4:36 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST3:17 pm4:43 pmS86 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST3:19 pm4:25 pmF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST3:25 pm4:51 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST3:42 pm5:08 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST3:43 pm4:49 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST3:43 pm5:09 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST3:48 pm4:51 pmF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST4:02 pm5:28 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST4:05 pm5:08 pmF63 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST4:08 pm5:11 pmF63 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST4:09 pm5:15 pmF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST4:18 pm5:24 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST4:22 pm5:48 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST4:27 pm5:30 pmF63 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST4:36 pm5:42 pmF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST4:41 pm5:47 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST4:44 pm6:10 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST4:47 pm5:50 pmF63 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST4:53 pm5:59 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST4:56 pm6:22 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST5:00 pm6:06 pmF66 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST5:01 pm6:04 pmF63 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST5:14 pm6:20 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST5:25 pm6:28 pmF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:27 pm6:33 pmF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST5:29 pm6:32 pmF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST5:42 pm6:48 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST5:43 pm7:09 pmS86 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST5:45 pm6:51 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST5:49 pm6:52 pmF63 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST5:57 pm7:03 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:02 pm7:28 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST6:09 pm7:12 pmF63 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST6:15 pm7:18 pmF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST6:18 pm7:24 pmF66 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST6:19 pm7:25 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:19 pm7:45 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:27 pm7:53 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:28 pm7:34 pmF66 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST6:31 pm7:57 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST6:33 pm7:39 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:52 pm8:18 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST6:55 pm8:01 pmF66 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST6:56 pm8:22 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:05 pm8:31 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:16 pm8:42 pmS86 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST7:17 pm8:23 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:22 pm8:48 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST7:23 pm8:49 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST7:29 pm8:35 pmF66 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST7:33 pm8:36 pmF63 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST7:39 pm8:45 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:39 pm9:05 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:43 pm9:09 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST7:44 pm9:10 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST7:50 pm8:53 pmF63 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST7:51 pm9:17 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST7:55 pm9:21 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST7:57 pm9:23 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:10 pm9:36 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:14 pm9:40 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:21 pm9:47 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST8:24 pm9:50 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:29 pm9:55 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:32 pm9:58 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST8:37 pm10:03 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:38 pm10:04 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST8:40 pm9:46 pmF66 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST8:41 pm10:07 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST8:46 pm10:12 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST8:50 pm10:16 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST8:55 pm10:21 pmS86 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:05 pm10:31 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST9:11 pm10:37 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST9:17 pm10:43 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST9:19 pm10:22 pmF63 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:19 pm10:45 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:21 pm10:47 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST9:31 pm10:34 pmF63 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST9:31 pm10:57 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST9:43 pm10:49 pmF66 minutesview route
KalyanMumbai CST9:43 pm11:09 pmS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST9:47 pm11:13 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:47 pm11:13 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST9:50 pm11:16 pmS86 minutesview route
BadlapurMumbai CST10:01 pm11:27 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST10:06 pm11:32 pmS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST10:19 pm11:45 pmS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST10:32 pm11:58 pmS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST10:32 pm11:58 pmS86 minutesview route
AsangaonMumbai CST10:43 pm12:09 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST10:50 pm12:16 amS86 minutesview route
AmbernathMumbai CST10:57 pm12:23 amS86 minutesview route
KhopoliMumbai CST11:03 pm12:29 amS86 minutesview route
TitwalaMumbai CST11:35 pm1:01 amS86 minutesview route
KarjatMumbai CST11:39 pm1:05 amS86 minutesview route
KasaraMumbai CST11:51 pm1:17 amS86 minutesview route