Kalyan To Kasara Train Timetable

From:   kalyan   
To:kasara
Journey Time:76 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:67 KM

Train Time Table Between Kalyan and Kasara:

Orignating From Destinationkalyankasara Speed Journey Time View Route
Mumbai CSTKasara1:41 am2:57 amS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara5:31 am6:47 amS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara6:29 am7:45 amS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara8:06 am9:21 amF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara9:34 am10:49 amF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara10:42 am11:57 amF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara11:21 am12:36 pmF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara12:34 pm1:49 pmM75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara1:45 pm3:01 pmS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara2:56 pm4:12 pmS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara4:21 pm5:37 pmS76 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara6:05 pm7:20 pmM75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara7:21 pm8:36 pmF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara8:22 pm9:37 pmF75 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTKasara9:48 pm11:03 pmF75 minutesview route