Ghansoli To Panvel Train Timetable

From:   ghansoli   
To:panvel
Journey Time:40 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:25 KM

Train Time Table Between Ghansoli and Panvel:

Orignating From Destinationghansolipanvel Speed Journey Time View Route
ThanePanvel6:34 am7:14 amS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel7:19 am7:59 amS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:17 am8:57 amS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:28 am10:08 amS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel10:14 am10:54 amS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel11:25 am12:05 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel12:21 pm1:01 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel1:04 pm1:44 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel1:27 pm2:07 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel2:29 pm3:09 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel3:43 pm4:23 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel4:52 pm5:32 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel5:34 pm6:14 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel6:04 pm6:44 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel6:48 pm7:28 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:04 pm8:44 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel8:59 pm9:39 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel9:48 pm10:28 pmS40 minutesview route
ThanePanvel11:06 pm11:46 pmS40 minutesview route