Churchgate To Virar Train Timetable

From:   churchgate   
To:virar
Journey Time:100 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:60 KM

Train Time Table Between Churchgate and Virar:

Orignating From Destinationchurchgatevirar Speed Journey Time View Route
ChurchgateVirar12:17 am1:57 amS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:50 am2:30 amS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:15 am5:55 amS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:59 am6:17 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:15 am6:33 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:25 am6:43 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:34 am6:52 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:52 am7:21 amF89 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:08 am7:26 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:21 am7:39 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:29 am7:47 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:38 am7:56 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:55 am8:13 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:58 am8:16 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:03 am8:21 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:25 am8:43 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:34 am8:52 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:45 am9:03 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:02 am9:20 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:25 am9:43 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:50 am10:08 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:05 am10:23 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:26 am10:44 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:35 am10:53 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:01 am11:19 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:18 am11:36 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:29 am11:47 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:47 am12:05 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:00 am12:18 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:05 am12:23 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:19 am12:37 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:36 am12:54 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:39 am1:19 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:51 am1:09 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:07 pm1:25 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:25 pm1:43 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:31 pm2:11 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:31 pm1:49 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:43 pm2:01 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar12:46 pm2:04 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar1:03 pm2:21 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar1:23 pm2:41 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar1:43 pm3:01 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar1:52 pm3:32 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar1:52 pm3:10 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar2:05 pm3:23 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar2:24 pm3:42 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar2:30 pm3:59 pmF89 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar2:50 pm4:08 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar2:55 pm4:13 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar3:18 pm4:36 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar3:36 pm5:16 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar3:40 pm4:58 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:00 pm5:18 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:12 pm5:30 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:23 pm5:52 pmF89 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:41 pm6:10 pmF89 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar4:56 pm6:14 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:19 pm6:37 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:35 pm6:53 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar5:56 pm7:14 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:07 pm7:47 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:11 pm7:29 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:13 pm7:53 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:21 pm7:39 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:36 pm7:54 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar6:49 pm8:07 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:01 pm8:19 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:17 pm8:35 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:34 pm8:52 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:49 pm9:07 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar7:58 pm9:16 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:14 pm9:32 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:24 pm9:42 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:38 pm9:56 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:41 pm10:21 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:41 pm9:59 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar8:52 pm10:10 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:08 pm10:48 pmS100 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:25 pm10:43 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:32 pm11:01 pmF89 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar9:45 pm11:03 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:01 pm11:19 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:18 pm11:36 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:30 pm11:48 pmF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar10:55 pm12:13 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:18 pm12:36 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:37 pm12:55 amF78 minutesview route
ChurchgateVirar11:58 pm1:38 amS100 minutesview route