Chembur To Belapur CBD Train Timetable

From:   chembur   
To:belapur_cbd
Journey Time:30 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:21 KM

Train Time Table Between chembur and belapur_cbd

Orignating From Destinationchemburbelapur_cbd Speed Journey Time View Route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:03 am12:32 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:24 am12:53 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD12:36 am1:05 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:46 am1:15 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:01 am1:30 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:18 am1:47 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:56 am5:25 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:12 am5:41 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:24 am5:53 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:41 am6:10 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:55 am6:24 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:03 am6:32 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:20 am6:49 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:33 am7:02 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:41 am7:10 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD6:45 am7:14 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:53 am7:22 amS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel6:58 am7:27 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:01 am7:30 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD7:09 am7:38 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:17 am7:46 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD7:21 am7:50 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:25 am7:54 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:33 am8:02 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:46 am8:15 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:55 am8:24 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:03 am8:32 amS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadBelapur_CBD8:07 am8:36 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:16 am8:45 amS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel8:21 am8:51 amS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD8:22 am8:51 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:38 am9:07 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD8:42 am9:11 amS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel8:50 am9:19 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:56 am9:25 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD9:02 am9:31 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:14 am9:43 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD9:18 am9:47 amS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel9:19 am9:49 amS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:26 am9:55 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD9:30 am9:59 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:39 am10:08 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:50 am10:19 amS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadBelapur_CBD9:59 am10:28 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:02 am10:31 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD10:10 am10:39 amS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel10:12 am10:42 amS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:18 am10:47 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD10:30 am10:59 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:34 am11:03 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:45 am11:14 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:56 am11:25 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD11:00 am11:29 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:04 am11:33 amS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadBelapur_CBD11:11 am11:40 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:14 am11:43 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:25 am11:54 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD11:33 am12:02 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:42 am12:11 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD11:50 am12:19 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:54 am12:23 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel11:59 am12:28 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD12:02 pm12:31 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:14 pm12:43 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:27 pm12:56 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:39 pm1:08 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD12:50 pm1:19 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel12:54 pm1:23 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD1:03 pm1:32 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel1:04 pm1:34 pmS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:13 pm1:42 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:26 pm1:55 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:38 pm2:07 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD1:42 pm2:11 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel1:54 pm2:23 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel2:02 pm2:31 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD2:06 pm2:35 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel2:18 pm2:47 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD2:22 pm2:51 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel2:31 pm3:00 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel2:35 pm3:04 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel2:43 pm3:12 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD2:54 pm3:23 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:02 pm3:31 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD3:10 pm3:39 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:18 pm3:47 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD3:22 pm3:51 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:30 pm3:59 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:34 pm4:03 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:46 pm4:15 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel3:58 pm4:27 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD4:02 pm4:31 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:10 pm4:39 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:14 pm4:43 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadBelapur_CBD4:23 pm4:52 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:28 pm4:57 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:33 pm5:02 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:41 pm5:10 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel4:52 pm5:21 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel4:56 pm5:25 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD5:01 pm5:30 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:09 pm5:38 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD5:21 pm5:50 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:25 pm5:54 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD5:33 pm6:02 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:37 pm6:06 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel5:46 pm6:15 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD5:49 pm6:18 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel5:54 pm6:23 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:06 pm6:35 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel6:11 pm6:40 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:19 pm6:48 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:30 pm6:59 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:34 pm7:03 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD6:38 pm7:07 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:45 pm7:14 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel6:55 pm7:25 pmS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel6:59 pm7:28 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:13 pm7:42 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel7:16 pm7:46 pmS30 minutesview route
Vadala RoadBelapur_CBD7:17 pm7:46 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:27 pm7:56 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD7:35 pm8:04 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:40 pm8:09 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel7:45 pm8:14 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel7:48 pm8:18 pmS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD7:49 pm8:18 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel7:53 pm8:22 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:05 pm8:34 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD8:10 pm8:39 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel8:16 pm8:45 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:25 pm8:54 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel8:30 pm8:59 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD8:33 pm9:02 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:38 pm9:07 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel8:46 pm9:15 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel8:50 pm9:19 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel8:58 pm9:28 pmS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD8:59 pm9:28 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:08 pm9:37 pmS29 minutesview route
Vadala RoadPanvel9:19 pm9:48 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:23 pm9:52 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:33 pm10:02 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel9:47 pm10:16 pmS29 minutesview route
AndheriPanvel9:50 pm10:20 pmS30 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD9:51 pm10:20 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:03 pm10:32 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTBelapur_CBD10:11 pm10:40 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:30 pm10:59 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:38 pm11:07 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel10:51 pm11:20 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:05 pm11:34 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:24 pm11:53 pmS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:33 pm12:02 amS29 minutesview route
Mumbai CSTPanvel11:48 pm12:17 amS29 minutesview route