Belapur CBD To Thane Train Timetable

From:   belapur_cbd   
To:thane
Journey Time:39 minutes
Fare: Rs. 10
Distance:25 KM

Train Time Table Between Belapur CBD and Thane:

Orignating From Destinationbelapur_cbdthane Speed Journey Time View Route
PanvelThane4:49 am5:28 amS39 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane5:09 am5:47 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelThane5:47 am6:26 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane6:33 am7:12 amS39 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane7:01 am7:39 amS38 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:09 am7:48 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:38 am8:17 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane8:20 am8:52 amF32 minutesview route
PanvelThane9:30 am10:09 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:15 am10:54 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:42 am11:21 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane11:19 am11:58 amS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane12:27 pm1:06 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane1:26 pm2:05 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane2:10 pm2:49 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane2:30 pm3:09 pmS39 minutesview route
Belapur_CBDThane3:16 pm3:54 pmS38 minutesview route
PanvelThane3:33 pm4:12 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane4:51 pm5:30 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane5:56 pm6:35 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane6:40 pm7:12 pmF32 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:06 pm7:45 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane7:49 pm8:28 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane8:26 pm9:05 pmS39 minutesview route
PanvelThane10:06 pm10:45 pmS39 minutesview route